Мариела Златева

   Директор на училището

Милена Попова

Златка Недялкова

Заместник директор

учебна дейност

Заместник директор

учебна дейност

Петя Димитрова

Ръководител на направление „ИКТ“

Педагогически колектив

1 клас 

Аделина Гергинова

Класен ръководител

1 а клас

Милена Георгиева

Класен ръководител

1 б клас

Петя Колева

Класен ръководител

1 в клас

Невена Лазарова

Класен ръководител

1 г клас

Александра Петкова

1 а клас ЦОУД

Валентина Чакърова

1 б клас ЦОУД

Ваня Иванова

1 в клас ЦОУД

Елисавета Пантова

1 г клас ЦОУД

2 клас 

Милена Стоилова

Класен ръководител

2 а клас

Ивана Атанасова

Класен ръководител

2 б клас

Павлина Зидарова

Класен ръководител

2 в клас

Светлана Иванова

Николина Гьошева

Петя Илиева

2 а клас ЦОУД

2 б клас ЦОУД

2 в клас ЦОУД

3 клас

Десислава Хаджиева

Класен ръководител

3 а клас

Елисавета Димитрова

Класен ръководител

3 б клас

Нели Петкова

Класен ръководител

3 в клас

Елена Попова

Елена Генева

Валя Хвойнова

3 а клас ЦОУД

3 б клас ЦОУД

3 в клас ЦОУД

4 клас 

Радослава Соколова

Класен ръководител

4 а клас

Мария Канева

Класен ръководител

4 б клас

Красимир Антонов

Класен ръководител

4 в клас

Милена Андонова

4 а клас ЦОУД

Габриела Хубенова

4 б клас ЦОУД

Десислава Ангелова

4 в клас ЦОУД

5 – 7 клас

Емилия Стойчева

Български език и литература

Галина Стефанова

Български език и литература

Виолета Миткова

Математика

Златка Христова

Математика

Радка Манахилова

Математика

Нели Тодорова

Английски език

Анжела Петкова

Английски език

Борислав Петров

Информационни технологии

Красимира Петрова

Природни науки

Албена Ройдева

Обществени науки

Надежда Видева

Изобразително изкуство

Антония Иванова

Физическо възпитание и спорт

Владимир Милев

Физическо възпитание и спорт

Иван Иванов

Музика

ЦОУД

Димитър Русинов

ЦОУД

Ана Баждарванова

ЦОУД

Мариана Митева

ЦОУД

Снежана Станкова

ЦОУД

Непедагогически колектив

Екатерина Николова

Главен счетоводител

Антония Стефанова

Касиер – домакин